Members
Officers
Matt Bressler
Chief 5
Daryl Snyder
Chief 5-10
Andrew Schreckengost
Chief 5-20
Mike Detsch
Chief 5-30
Jim Greville
Safety Officer
Safety Officer
Dave Carlson
Administrative Officers
Justin Menteer
President
Randy Gullifer
Treasurer
Mike Detsch
Vice President
Dan Boyer
Secretary
Active Members
Tom Aiello (FF)
Matt Bressler (Chief 5)
Tom Eastman (FF)
Jim Greville (Safety Officer)
David Hadley (FF)
Tom Holt (FF)
Jim Iannuzzi (FF)
Justin Menteer (Capt. 56)
Pat Nowalk (FF)
John Smith (FF)
Tim Wile (FF)
Toby Fox Jr. (Capt. 55)
Andrew Schreckengost (Chief 5-20)
Tom Brinkley (FF)
Rich Fadenholz (FF)
Randy Gullifer (FF)
Brandon Harlan (FF)
Rhonda Holt (FF)
Bernie Lundberg (FF)
John Mohney (FF)
Matt Rich (FF)
Jeff Shrubb (FF)
Daryl Snyder (Chief 5-10)
Travis Snyder (FF)
David Wheatley (Lt. 53)
Dave Carlson (Safety Officer)
Mike Detsch (Chief 5-30)
John Gadley (Lt. 55)
Randy Gustafson (FF)
Leroy Harlan (FF)
Tim Holt (FF)
Bill Horton (FF)
Todd Klaiber (FF)
Casey Menteer (FF)
Ben Asel (Lt. Tower 5)
Dave Silvis (FF)
Derrick Snyder (FF)
Jason Swanson (Lt. 56)
Joe Stauffer (FF)
Grover Bargerstock (Lt. 57)
Josh Moore (FF)
Austin Fox (Capt. Tower 5)
Dan Boyer (Capt. 57)
Bryce Schreckengost (Capt. 53)
Shauna Bailey (FF)
Steven Klaiber (FF)
Fire Police
Jim Bailey
(2nd Lt of FP)
Howard Kane
Don Stitt
John McAlee
(FF,Captain of FP)
John Mehalko
(1st Lt of FP)
Toby Fox Sr.
Shirley Moore
Larry Wise (Capt. 54)
Cheyenne Wheatley
Dave Kozerski
Craig Oakes
Aaron Meserole
Auxiliary (Admin Officers)
Sue Snyder
President
Bonnie Silvis
Vice President
Karen Smith
Secretary
Brittney Bargerstock
Treasurer
Judy Carlson
Chaplain
Active Members
Mary Hardin
Dortha Wilt
Denise Klaiber
Amanda Snyder
Sue Stauffer
Angie Snyder
Becky Gullifer
Shirley Moore
Angela Wheatley
Toni Kane
Matt Bressler
Chief 5
Daryl Snyder
Chief 5-10
Andrew Schreckengost
Chief 5-20
Mike Detsch
Chief 5-30
Jim Greville
Safety Officer
Safety Officer
Dave Carlson
Administrative Officers
Justin Menteer
President
Randy Gullifer
Treasurer
Mike Detsch
Vice President
Dan Boyer
Secretary
Active Members
Tom Aiello (FF)
Matt Bressler (Chief 5)
Tom Eastman (FF)
Jim Greville (Safety Officer)
David Hadley (FF)
Tom Holt (FF)
Jim Iannuzzi (FF)
Justin Menteer (Capt. 56)
Pat Nowalk (FF)
John Smith (FF)
Tim Wile (FF)
Toby Fox Jr. (Capt. 55)
Andrew Schreckengost (Chief 5-20)
Tom Brinkley (FF)
Rich Fadenholz (FF)
Randy Gullifer (FF)
Brandon Harlan (FF)
Rhonda Holt (FF)
Bernie Lundberg (FF)
John Mohney (FF)
Matt Rich (FF)
Jeff Shrubb (FF)
Daryl Snyder (Chief 5-10)
Travis Snyder (FF)
David Wheatley (Lt. 53)
Dave Carlson (Safety Officer)
Mike Detsch (Chief 5-30)
John Gadley (Lt. 55)
Randy Gustafson (FF)
Leroy Harlan (FF)
Tim Holt (FF)
Bill Horton (FF)
Todd Klaiber (FF)
Casey Menteer (FF)
Ben Asel (Lt. Tower 5)
Dave Silvis (FF)
Derrick Snyder (FF)
Jason Swanson (Lt. 56)
Joe Stauffer (FF)
Grover Bargerstock (Lt. 57)
Josh Moore (FF)
Austin Fox (Capt. Tower 5)
Dan Boyer (Capt. 57)
Bryce Schreckengost (Capt. 53)
Shauna Bailey (FF)
Steven Klaiber (FF)
Fire Police
Jim Bailey
(2nd Lt of FP)
Howard Kane
Don Stitt
John McAlee
(FF,Captain of FP)
John Mehalko
(1st Lt of FP)
Toby Fox Sr.
Shirley Moore
Larry Wise (Capt. 54)
Cheyenne Wheatley
Dave Kozerski
Craig Oakes
Aaron Meserole
Auxiliary (Admin Officers)
Sue Snyder
President
Bonnie Silvis
Vice President
Karen Smith
Secretary
Brittney Bargerstock
Treasurer
Judy Carlson
Chaplain
Active Members
Mary Hardin
Dortha Wilt
Denise Klaiber
Amanda Snyder
Sue Stauffer
Angie Snyder
Becky Gullifer
Shirley Moore
Angela Wheatley
Toni Kane